TERM 4 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Open Space

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina

Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Carlie

Beginner
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Christina

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Beginner
Kylie Luk
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Carlie
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graff
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 3
Scarlett Graff
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Scarlett

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeAerials

Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
2:00pm - 3:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice

Practice
3:40pm - 4:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona

Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 2
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Fiona

Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z

Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie

Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina

Intermediate 2
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Rosie Z

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Intermediate 2
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bonnie

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal

Beginner
Beatrice Jackson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Beatrice
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona

Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie

Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal

Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Beginner
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona

Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Fiona Perso
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bonnie Henderson
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bonnie Henderson
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner Beatrice Jackson
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice (No Poles)
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Backbending 101 Crystal McRostie
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates Estelle Humphris
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Zobel
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner Fiona Perso
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Zobel
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner Christina Mahoney
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    12:50 PM - 1:50 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graff
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Scarlett Graff
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Zoe Trenwith
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Crystal McRostie
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Christina

Beginner
Kylie Luk
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
2:00pm - 3:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
5:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Beatrice Jackson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Beatrice
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Beatrice Jackson
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner Fiona Perso
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    12:50 PM - 1:50 AM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Carlie
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bonnie Henderson
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Zobel
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graff
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Olivia
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 2
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Fiona
Intermediate 2
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bonnie
7:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Fiona Perso
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Bonnie Henderson
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Zobel
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graff
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Scarlett Graff
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Scarlett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Carlie
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Scarlett Graff
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates Estelle Humphris
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeAerials
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
3:40pm - 4:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice (No Poles)
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal
6:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Zoe Trenwith
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
1:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!