TERM 4 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room | Kylie
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W & Bonnie
Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona

Monday

  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room | Kylie
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W & Bonnie

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM

Thursday

  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona

Friday

  • Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Carlie
1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events available in lyra-level-1 category!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie W & Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh & Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie W & Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available in lyra-level-1 category!
No events hours available!
No events available in lyra-intermediate category!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeAerials
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
3:40pm - 4:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice (No Poles)
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Practice
    3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeAerials
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
3:40pm - 4:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice (No Poles)
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
1:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks Beginner Bermata Davis
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available in lyra-level-1 category!
No events hours available!
No events available in lyra-intermediate category!
No events hours available!
No events available!