TERM 4 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao

Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata

Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett

Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe

Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W

Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
10:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia
Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie

Monday

  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W

Saturday

  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Olivia
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Practice
9:20am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | TPB

Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space | TPB

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced Prep 2Main Room | Olivia

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 2Main Room | Olivia

Tricks Beginner
Rosie Walsh
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Walsh

Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
11:40am - 12:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Rosie

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Andre
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Christina Mahoney

Tricks & Splits 2
Andre
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Andre
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Acro + Floor Tricks
Crystal McRostie
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Acro + Floor TricksOpen Space | Crystal
Come & Try
Andre Corey
14:00pm - 15:00pm
Come & TryMain Room | Andre

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
14:00 - 15:00
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie Hunter
4:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Crystal
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Tricks & Splits 1Open Space | Crystal McRostie
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Carlie

Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
Advanced 3
Rosie Walsh
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Rosie

Stretch & Flex
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Angel

Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Work the Floor
Carlie Angel
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Work the FloorOpen Space | Angel

Backbending 101
Crystal
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe

Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Rosie

Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Carlie
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graff
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Andre
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Andre

Exotic 1
Andre
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Andre

Practice
19:50pm - 10:00pm
PracticeOpen Space | TPB

Tricks & Splits 2
Scarlett Graff
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Scarlett
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Bermata
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 1Open Space | Bermata
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bermata
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Bermata
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00am - 10:00am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Head Down, Bums Up!Open Space | Crystal
Advanced Prep 2
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:pm
Advanced Prep 2Main Room | Rosie
Exotic 1
Scarlett Graff
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Scarlett

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Poleography 1 Bermata
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bermata
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 3 Rosie Walsh
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Work the Floor Carlie Angel
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Backbending 101 Crystal
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Rosie Walsh
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pilates Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner Scarlett Graff
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Practice
    7:50 PM - 10:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Scarlett Graff
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Scarlett Graff
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks Beginner Rosie Walsh
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Acro + Floor Tricks Crystal McRostie
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Crystal
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks Beginner Christina Mahoney
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Come & Try Andre Corey
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Acro + Floor Tricks
Crystal McRostie
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Acro + Floor TricksOpen Space | Crystal

Saturday

  • Acro + Floor Tricks Crystal McRostie
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 2Main Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Rosie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Advanced 3
Rosie Walsh
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Rosie
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Rosie Walsh
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced Prep 2Main Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:pm
Advanced Prep 2Main Room | Rosie

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Olivia Oates
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
11:40am - 12:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Rosie
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Crystal
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Come & Try
Andre Corey
14:00pm - 15:00pm
Come & TryMain Room | Andre

Sunday

  • Come & Try Andre Corey
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Andre
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bermata
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Bermata
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00am - 10:00am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Scarlett Graff
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Scarlett

Monday

  • Exotic 1 Bermata
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Andre
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Scarlett Graff
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Rosie Walsh
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Head Down, Bums Up!Open Space | Crystal

Wednesday

  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Olivia
9:00 AM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga Zoe Trenwith
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Carlie Hunter
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Bermata
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 1Open Space | Bermata
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Poleography 1 Bermata
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | TPB
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space | TPB
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    7:50 PM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
14:00 - 15:00
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie Hunter
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Angel
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Andre
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Crystal
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Tricks & Splits 1Open Space | Crystal McRostie
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Andre
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Crystal
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Andre
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Andre
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Scarlett Graff
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Scarlett
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Scarlett Graff
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks Beginner
Rosie Walsh
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Walsh
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Christina Mahoney
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graff
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Scarlett
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner Scarlett Graff
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks Beginner Rosie Walsh
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Tricks Beginner Christina Mahoney
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Work the Floor
Carlie Angel
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Work the FloorOpen Space | Angel
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Work the Floor Carlie Angel
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events available!