We now offer online booking!

Reserve your favourite class, at the best time.

TERM 4 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao

Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata

Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett

Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe

Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W

Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space|Kylie
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space|Bermata
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space|Carlie

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
10:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia
Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie

Monday

  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space|Bermata

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W

Saturday

  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space|Carlie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space|Kylie

Tuesday

  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Jo

Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm-6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials|Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Alex
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm-6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials|Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Jo
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Jo
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events available!

TERM 5 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Thao

Beginner
Thao Luu
12:50pm - 1:50pm
BeginnerMain Room | Thao
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata

Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Bonnie
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Thao Luu
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Thao
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Rosie W

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Bonnie

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Bermata

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W

Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Rosie W
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Rosie W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Christina
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Thao Luu · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Thao Luu · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Thao Luu · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
12:50pm - 1:50pm
BeginnerMain Room | Thao
1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner Thao Luu · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Bonnie
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Bonnie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Thao
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Bermata
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Thao Luu · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Rosie W
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Christina

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Thao Luu
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Thao
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Thao Luu · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 5 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bermata

Beginner
Bermata Davis
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space | Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie W
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Thao

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Thao
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata

Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Scarlett

Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Scarlett

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm- 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe

Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie W

Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Carlie
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space | Kylie
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Bermata
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Carlie

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
10:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space | Olivia
Beginner
Bermata Davis
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Thao
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm- 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie

Monday

  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Bermata

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space | Rosie W

Saturday

  • Exotic 1
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Rosie W
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Carlie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space | Kylie

Tuesday

  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Thao
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Scarlett
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bermata
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space | No Poles
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Scarlett
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 5 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Alex
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events available!
TERM 4 Classes
(Commence Monday 21st September 2020)

TERM 4 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room|Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room|Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room|Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room|Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm-8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room|Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm-8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room|Bonnie
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
12:00 PM
Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Bonnie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room|Rosie W

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room|Scarlett
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm-1:50pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Carlie
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room|Bermata
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm-1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room|Olivia
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room|Bermata
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Rosie W
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Bermata
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room|Christina

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room|Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room|Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room|Carlie
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Bermata
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room|Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40am
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Carlie
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Fiona
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room|Rosie W
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room|Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao

Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata

Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett

Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe

Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W

Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space|Kylie
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space|Bermata
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space|Carlie

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space|Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
10:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Olivia
Beginner
Thao Luu
10:30am-11:30am
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Beginner
Rosie Walsh
12:50pm-13:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie W
Beginner
Fiona Perso
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Thao Luu
4:20pm-5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Thao
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm-8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bermata
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm-20:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Rosie Z
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm-10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space|Bonnie

Monday

  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space|Bermata

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Open Space|Rosie W

Saturday

  • Exotic 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space|Rosie W
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space|Carlie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Foundations
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space|Kylie

Tuesday

  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
2:00pm-3:00pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Thao
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bermata
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Scarlett
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm-8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space|Bonnie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Thao Luu
9:20am-10:20am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Thao
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am-11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space|Scarlett
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space|Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Estelle
Pilates
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space|Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeOpen Space
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Practice
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space|Crystal
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Scarlett Graf
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space|Scarlett
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 4 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Jo

Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm-6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials|Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Alex
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm-6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials|Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials|Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Jo
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials|Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Jo
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials|Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Jo
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials|Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events available!
TERM 5 Classes
Nov 16th - Dec 13th 2020

TERM 5 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Thao Luu
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Thao

Beginner
Thao Luu
12:50pm - 1:50pm
BeginnerMain Room | Thao
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am-10.20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
11:40am-12:40pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata

Exotic 1
Bonnie Henderson
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Bonnie
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Carlie

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Thao Luu
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Thao
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
3:10pm-4:10pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Rosie W

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Bonnie Henderson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Bonnie

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
4:20pm-5:20pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 3
Bermata Davis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Bermata

Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
6:40pm-7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Bermata

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W

Tricks & Splits 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Rosie W
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Rosie Walsh
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Rosie W
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm-10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Christina
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Rosie W
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 4:20pm-5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 5:30pm-6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 6:40pm-7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 9:00pm-10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Rosie Walsh · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Thao Luu · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Thao Luu · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Thao Luu · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh · 3:10pm-4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am-10.20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Bermata Davis · 11:40am-12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Bonnie Henderson · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Bonnie Henderson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am