We now offer online booking!

Reserve your favourite class, at the best time.

TERM 1 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie

Pole Intermediate 4
Bonnie Henderson
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Bonnie

Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 3
Kylie Luk
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Kylie

Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeMain Room

Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily

Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
Pole Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Carlie Hunter
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Carlie

Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata

Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 4
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Rosie W / Crystal
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal

Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Rosie W / Crystal
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Main Room | Rosie W / Crystal

Stretch & Flex
Rosie W / Crystal
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Emily Raymond
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Emily
Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Fiona
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 4
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 2
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
Pole Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Kylie

Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie

Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Pole Tricks & Combos 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 3Main Room | Christina

Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie / Amy

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Rosie W / Crystal · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Rosie W / Crystal · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie W / Crystal · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Carlie Hunter · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Bonnie Henderson · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Kylie Luk · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Emily Raymond · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Fiona Perso · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie
9:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Carlie Hunter
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Carlie
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Monday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Carlie Hunter · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Friday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Kylie
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie

Tuesday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie / Amy

Wednesday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 3
Kylie Luk
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Kylie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 3 Kylie Luk · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 2
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Kylie
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 4
Bonnie Henderson
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Bonnie
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 4
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Fiona
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 4
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Kylie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Bonnie Henderson · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Fiona Perso · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Rosie W / Crystal
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Rosie W / Crystal · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Emily Raymond
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Emily
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Emily Raymond · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeMain Room
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Practice 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie W / Crystal
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal
1:00 PM

Monday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie W / Crystal · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Thursday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Rosie W / Crystal
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Main Room | Rosie W / Crystal
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Rosie W / Crystal · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Fiona

Thursday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Tricks & Combos 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Open Space
9:20am - 10:20am

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space

Pole Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina

Pole Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
Stretch & Flex
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Bermata

Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Bailey / Crystal
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Bailey / Crystal

Pole Intermediate 1
Bailey / Crystal
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bailey / Crystal
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space

Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Open Space | Christina

Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Christina
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph

Pole Intermediate 1
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Steph

Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Pole Intermediate 4
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Open Space | Steph

Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph

Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Stretch & Flex
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Alex

Backbending 101
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Alex

Floorwork in Heels
Bailey
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in HeelsOpen Space | Bailey
Pilates
Nicole Walker
5:30pm - 6:30pm
PilatesOpen Space | Nicole

Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona

Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in Heels Int/AdvOpen Space | Carlie / Amy
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily
Lyrical
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
LyricalOpen Space | Emily

Monday

  • Practice Open Space · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bailey / Crystal · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bailey / Crystal · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101 Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Floorwork in Heels Bailey · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates Nicole Walker · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyrical Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Alex
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in Heels Int/AdvOpen Space | Carlie / Amy
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Floorwork in Heels
Bailey
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in HeelsOpen Space | Bailey
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Floorwork in Heels Bailey · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Bailey / Crystal
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bailey / Crystal
Pole Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Steph
Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bailey / Crystal · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Friday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Bailey / Crystal
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Bailey / Crystal
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Christina
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bailey / Crystal · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 4
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Open Space | Steph
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Lyrical
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
LyricalOpen Space | Emily

Thursday

  • Lyrical Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Pilates
Nicole Walker
5:30pm - 6:30pm
PilatesOpen Space | Nicole
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates Nicole Walker · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Open Space
9:20am - 10:20am

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice Open Space · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Alex
6:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Open Space | Christina
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeAerials
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeAerials

Silks Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah

Silks Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah

Silks Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeAerials
Aerial Fit
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Aerial FitAerials | Sarah

Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Silks Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah

Teen Silks Beginner
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Teen Silks BeginnerAerials | Sarah
Lyra Beginner 2
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Sarah
3:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeAerials
4:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2
Celeste Dixon
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2Aerials | Celeste

Handstands 101
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Handstands 101Aerials | Celeste

Silks Intermediate 3
Nicole Walker
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Nicole

Silks Advanced Combos
Nicole Walker
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced CombosAerials | Nicole
Teen Silks Advanced
Taya Skuse
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Teen Silks AdvancedAerials | Taya

Teen Silks Intermediate
Taya Skuse
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Teen Silks IntermediateAerials | Taya

Straps Intermediate 2/3
Taya Skusse
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 2/3Aerials | Taya

Straps Beginner
Taya Skuse
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Straps BeginnerAerials | Taya
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Straps Intermediate 1
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Straps Intermediate 1Aerials | Celeste

Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
Silks Intermediate 4
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 1 
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Advanced 1 Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced 2Aerials | Alex
Lyra Intermediate 3
Cat Hornhardt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra Intermediate 3Aerials | Cat

Lyra Advanced 2
Cat Hornhardt
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra Advanced 2Aerials | Cat

Lyra Intermediate 4
Rachael Howes
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 4Aerials | Rachael
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
Silks Beginner 1
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Alex Hassiostis
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Alex
Lyra Advanced 1
Rachael Howes
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Advanced 1Aerials | Rachael
Silks Beginner 2
Nicole Walker
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner 2Aerials | Nicole

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Straps Intermediate 1 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Silks Intermediate 4 Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Silks Advanced 1  Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner 1 9:00pm - 10:00pm · Alex Hassiostis
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate 3 Cat Hornhardt · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Advanced 2 Cat Hornhardt · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 4 Rachael Howes · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Advanced 1 Rachael Howes · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 1 / 2 Celeste Dixon · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Handstands 101 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 3 Nicole Walker · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced Combos Nicole Walker · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner 2 Nicole Walker · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Advanced Taya Skuse · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Teen Silks Intermediate Taya Skuse · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Straps Intermediate 2/3 Taya Skusse · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Straps Beginner Taya Skuse · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Silks Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Teen Silks Beginner Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Aerial Fit Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 2 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Aerial Fit
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Aerial FitAerials | Sarah
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Aerial Fit Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 2
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Sarah

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 3
Cat Hornhardt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra Intermediate 3Aerials | Cat
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate 3 Cat Hornhardt · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 4
Rachael Howes
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 4Aerials | Rachael
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate 4 Rachael Howes · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Lyra Advanced 1
Rachael Howes
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Advanced 1Aerials | Rachael

Wednesday

  • Lyra Advanced 1 Rachael Howes · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Teen Silks Advanced
Taya Skuse
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Teen Silks AdvancedAerials | Taya
5:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Advanced Taya Skuse · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Teen Silks Intermediate
Taya Skuse
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Teen Silks IntermediateAerials | Taya
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Intermediate Taya Skuse · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Handstands 101
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Handstands 101Aerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Handstands 101 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Lyra Advanced 2
Cat Hornhardt
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra Advanced 2Aerials | Cat
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Advanced 2 Cat Hornhardt · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeAerials
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeAerials
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeAerials
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeAerials
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Silks Advanced 1 
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Advanced 1 Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced 2Aerials | Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Advanced 1  Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Silks Advanced Combos
Nicole Walker
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced CombosAerials | Nicole
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Advanced Combos Nicole Walker · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Silks Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner 1
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Alex Hassiostis
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner 1 9:00pm - 10:00pm · Alex Hassiostis
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner 2
Nicole Walker
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner 2Aerials | Nicole

Thursday

  • Silks Beginner 2 Nicole Walker · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2
Celeste Dixon
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2Aerials | Celeste
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 1 / 2 Celeste Dixon · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2
Celeste Dixon
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Silks Intermediate 1 / 2Aerials | Celeste
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 1 / 2 Celeste Dixon · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Silks Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 3
Nicole Walker
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Nicole
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 3 Nicole Walker · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 4
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Alex
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Intermediate 4 Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Straps Intermediate 1
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Straps Intermediate 1Aerials | Celeste
7:00 PM
Straps Beginner
Taya Skuse
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Straps BeginnerAerials | Taya
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Straps Intermediate 1 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Straps Beginner Taya Skuse · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Teen Silks Beginner
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Teen Silks BeginnerAerials | Sarah

Saturday

  • Teen Silks Beginner Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Straps Intermediate 2/3
Taya Skusse
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 2/3Aerials | Taya
7:00 PM

Friday

  • Straps Intermediate 2/3 Taya Skusse · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Pole Intermediate 4
Christina Mahonney
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 3
Amy Tho
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Amy

Pole Heels Level 1
Amy Tho
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Amy
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Olivia

Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Christina Mahonney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Christina
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata

Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 4
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Crystal

Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Main Room | Crystal

Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Crystal
Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily

Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
4:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 4
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 2
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Steph

Pole Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Bonnie
Pole Beginner
Christina Mahonney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Christina

Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie

Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Pole Tricks & Combos 3
Christina Mahonney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 3Main Room | Christina

Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie
Pole Heels Level 1
Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Amy
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Crystal McRostie · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Beginner Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 3 Christina Mahonney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Christina Mahonney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Christina Mahonney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Christina Mahonney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Amy Tho · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Amy Tho · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Fiona Perso · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 13:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
9:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie

Monday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Friday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Christina Mahonney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Christina
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Beginner Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Christina Mahonney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Amy Tho
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Amy
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Amy

Tuesday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Amy Tho · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
7:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie

Wednesday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 3
Amy Tho
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Amy
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 3 Amy Tho · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 2
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Steph
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 13:50pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Kylie
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 13:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Olivia
Pole Intermediate 4
Christina Mahonney
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 4
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Fiona
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 4
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Kylie
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Christina Mahonney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Fiona Perso · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Crystal
1:00 PM

Monday

  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Main Room | Crystal
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Crystal McRostie · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Christina Mahonney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Christina Mahonney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Tricks & Combos 3
Christina Mahonney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 3 Christina Mahonney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Pole Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Stretch & Flex
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Bermata

Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata

Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina

Pole Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pole Come & Try
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Come & TryOpen Space | Bailey
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph

Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Steph
Pole Intermediate 4
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Open Space | Steph

Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph

Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
Stretch & Flex
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Alex

Backbending 101
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Alex

Floorwork in Heels
Bailey Keeler
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in HeelsOpen Space | Bailey
Pilates
Nicole Walker
5:30pm - 6:30pm
PilatesOpen Space | Nicole

Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona

Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in Heels Int/AdvOpen Space | Carlie
Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie

Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Open Space | Christina

Pole Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Christina
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Bailey Keeler
9pm - 10:00pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bailey
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Bermata
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Beginner Bailey Keeler · 9pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101 Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Floorwork in Heels Bailey Keeler · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates Nicole Walker · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Come & Try Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Alex
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Bailey Keeler
9pm - 10:00pm
Pole BeginnerOpen Space | Bailey

Monday

  • Pole Beginner Bailey Keeler · 9pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Beginner Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Pole Come & Try
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Come & TryOpen Space | Bailey
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Come & Try Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels Emily Raymond · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in Heels Int/AdvOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Floorwork in Heels Int/Adv Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Floorwork in Heels
Bailey Keeler
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Floorwork in HeelsOpen Space | Bailey
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Floorwork in Heels Bailey Keeler · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
12:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Steph
7:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 1
Bermata Davis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 1Open Space | Bermata
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 1 Bermata Davis · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Christina
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Intermediate 2Open Space | Bermata

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph
6:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Steph Ianella
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 3Open Space | Steph
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Steph Ianella · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 4
Steph Ianella
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Open Space | Steph
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Intermediate 4 Steph Ianella · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Pilates
Nicole Walker
5:30pm - 6:30pm
PilatesOpen Space | Nicole
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pilates Nicole Walker · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Bermata Davis
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Alex Hassiotis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Alex
6:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Alex Hassiotis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Stretch & Flex Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex Bermata Davis · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Open Space | Christina
7:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Open Level Int/Adv
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra Open Level Int/AdvAerials | Sarah

Lyra Low Flow
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra Low FlowAerials | Sarah
Silks Intermediate 4
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Sarah

Silks Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah

Silks Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
11:00 AM
Aerial Fit
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Aerial FitAerials | Sarah

Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Teen Silks Beginner
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Teen Silks BeginnerAerials | Sarah
Lyra Beginner 2
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Sarah
3:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah
4:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 2
Celeste Dixon
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Celeste

Handstands 101
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Handstands 101Aerials | Celeste

Silks Intermediate 4
Nicole Walker
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Nicole

Silks Advanced Combos
Nicole Walker
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced CombosAerials | Nicole
Teen Silks Advanced
Taya Skuse
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Teen Silks AdvancedAerials | Taya

Teen Silks Intermediate
Taya Skuse
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Teen Silks IntermediateAerials | Taya

Straps Intermediate 2/3
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 2/3Aerials | Taya

Straps Beginner
Taya Skuse
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Straps BeginnerAerials | Taya
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Straps Intermediate 1
Celeste Dixon
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 1Aerials | Celeste

Lyra Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
Silks Beginner 1
Alex Hassiostis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 1 
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Advanced 1 Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced 2Aerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner 1
Cat Hornhardt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Cat

Lyra Advanced 2
Cat Hornhardt
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra Advanced 2Aerials | Cat

Lyra Intermediate 4
Rachael Howes
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 4Aerials | Rachael
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah
Silks Beginner 2
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner 2Aerials | Alex
Lyra Advanced 1
Rachael Howes
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Advanced 1Aerials | Rachael
Silks Intermediate 1
Nicole Walker
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Intermediate 1Aerials | Nicole

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Straps Intermediate 1 Celeste Dixon · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner 1 Alex Hassiostis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Silks Advanced 1  Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner 2 Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Open Level Int/Adv Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lyra Low Flow Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 1 Cat Hornhardt · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Advanced 2 Cat Hornhardt · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 4 Rachael Howes · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Advanced 1 Rachael Howes · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 2 Celeste Dixon · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Handstands 101 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 4 Nicole Walker · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced Combos Nicole Walker · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 1 Nicole Walker · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Advanced Taya Skuse · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Teen Silks Intermediate Taya Skuse · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Straps Intermediate 2/3 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Straps Beginner Taya Skuse · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 4 Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Teen Silks Beginner Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Aerial Fit Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 2 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Aerial Fit
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Aerial FitAerials | Sarah
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Aerial Fit Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 1
Sarah Zaglia
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Sarah
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 1
Cat Hornhardt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra Beginner 1Aerials | Cat
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner 1 Cat Hornhardt · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 1 Sarah Zaglia · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 2
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Sarah

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 1
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 1Aerials | Sarah
1:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate 1 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate 4
Rachael Howes
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Intermediate 4Aerials | Rachael
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate 4 Rachael Howes · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Lyra Advanced 1
Rachael Howes
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Advanced 1Aerials | Rachael

Wednesday

  • Lyra Advanced 1 Rachael Howes · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Lyra Low Flow
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra Low FlowAerials | Sarah
12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Low Flow Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Teen Silks Advanced
Taya Skuse
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Teen Silks AdvancedAerials | Taya
5:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Advanced Taya Skuse · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Teen Silks Intermediate
Taya Skuse
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Teen Silks IntermediateAerials | Taya
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Teen Silks Intermediate Taya Skuse · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Handstands 101
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Handstands 101Aerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Handstands 101 Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Open Level Int/Adv
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra Open Level Int/AdvAerials | Sarah
11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Open Level Int/Adv Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Lyra Advanced 2
Cat Hornhardt
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra Advanced 2Aerials | Cat
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Advanced 2 Cat Hornhardt · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Silks Advanced 1 
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Advanced 1 Aerials | Alex

Silks Advanced 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced 2Aerials | Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Advanced 1  Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Advanced 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Silks Advanced Combos
Nicole Walker
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks Advanced CombosAerials | Nicole
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Advanced Combos Nicole Walker · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Silks Beginner 1
Alex Hassiostis
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Silks Beginner 1Aerials | Alex
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner 1 Alex Hassiostis · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner 2
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner 2Aerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner 2 Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 1
Nicole Walker
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Intermediate 1Aerials | Nicole

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 1 Nicole Walker · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 2
Sarah Zaglia
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Sarah
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 2
Celeste Dixon
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Silks Intermediate 2Aerials | Celeste
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 2 Celeste Dixon · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 2 Sarah Zaglia · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Intermediate 3
Sarah Zaglia
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Intermediate 3Aerials | Sarah
12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 3 Sarah Zaglia · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Silks Intermediate 4
Sarah Zaglia
10:30am - 11:30am
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Sarah
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Silks Intermediate 4
Nicole Walker
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks Intermediate 4Aerials | Nicole
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate 4 Nicole Walker · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate 4 Sarah Zaglia · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Straps Intermediate 1
Celeste Dixon
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 1Aerials | Celeste
7:00 PM
Straps Beginner
Taya Skuse
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Straps BeginnerAerials | Taya
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Straps Intermediate 1 Celeste Dixon · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Straps Beginner Taya Skuse · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Teen Silks Beginner
Sarah Zaglia
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Teen Silks BeginnerAerials | Sarah

Saturday

  • Teen Silks Beginner Sarah Zaglia · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Straps Intermediate 2/3
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Straps Intermediate 2/3Aerials | Taya
7:00 PM

Friday

  • Straps Intermediate 2/3 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!
TERM 1 Classes
8th Jan - 3rd Mar

TERM 1 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie

Pole Intermediate 4
Bonnie Henderson
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Bonnie

Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 3
Kylie Luk
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Kylie

Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeMain Room

Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily

Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
Pole Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Carlie Hunter
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Carlie

Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Pole Intermediate 2
Bermata Davis
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Bermata

Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 4
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Fiona

Pole Intermediate 3
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Rosie W / Crystal
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal

Pole Tricks & Combos 1
Rosie W / Crystal
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 1Main Room | Rosie W / Crystal

Stretch & Flex
Rosie W / Crystal
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Rosie W / Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Emily Raymond
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Emily
Pole Tricks & Combos 2
Fiona Perso
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 2Main Room | Fiona
3:00 PM
Practice
3:10pm - 4:10pm
PracticeMain Room
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Pole Intermediate 3
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole Intermediate 3Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 4
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 2
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Intermediate 2Main Room | Kylie

Pole Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
Pole Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Kylie

Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie

Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Pole Tricks & Combos 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Tricks & Combos 3Main Room | Christina

Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie / Amy

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Rosie W / Crystal · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 1 Rosie W / Crystal · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie W / Crystal · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 2 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Carlie Hunter · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Bonnie Henderson · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 3 Kylie Luk · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Emily Raymond · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Practice 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Intermediate 2 Bermata Davis · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Intermediate 4 Fiona Perso · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Intermediate 3 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Pole Tricks & Combos 2 Fiona Perso · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 1
Steph Ianella
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 1Main Room | Steph
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Steph Ianella · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM
Pole Advanced 2/3
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Advanced 2/3Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced 2/3 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Bonnie Henderson
8:10am - 9:10am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Bonnie
9:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Carlie Hunter
9:20am - 10:20am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Carlie
10:00 AM
Pole Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
Pole Advanced Prep
Fiona Perso
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Fiona
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Advanced Prep
Christina Mahonney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Monday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahonney · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Carlie Hunter · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Friday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Bonnie Henderson · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Pole Advanced Prep Fiona Perso · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Beginner
Emily Raymond
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Emily
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pole Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Pole BeginnerMain Room | Kylie
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Beginner Emily Raymond · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Pole Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 1
Emily Raymond
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Emily
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 1
Kylie Luk
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 1Main Room | Kylie

Tuesday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Emily Raymond · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 1 Kylie Luk · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 2
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Kylie Luk
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Kylie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 2
Bailey Keeler
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Bailey
Pole Heels Level 2
Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Pole Heels Level 2Main Room | Carlie / Amy

Wednesday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Carlie Hunter / Amy Tho · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Kylie Luk · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Pole Heels Level 2 Bailey Keeler · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pole Heels Level 3
Kylie Luk
11:40am - 12:40pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Kylie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pole Heels Level 3
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole Heels Level 3Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pole Heels Level 3 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Heels Level 3