We now offer online booking!

Reserve your favourite class, at the best time.

TERM 1 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Beginner
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerMain Room | Olivia
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30-11:30
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 2
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Intermediate 3Carlie Hunter

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room| Kylie

Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona

Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30-11:30
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graf · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerMain Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room| Kylie
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Carlie
1:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graf · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Intermediate 3Carlie Hunter
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30-11:30
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30-11:30
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe

Beginner
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space| Christina

Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Rosie Z
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie
6:00 PM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space| Christina
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
6:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Intermediate
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo
12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Intermediate
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Carlie
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graff
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett

Intermediate 3
Scarlett Graff
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Crystal

Tricks & Splits 3
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graff · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Scarlett Graff · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina
9:00 AM

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Crystal
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graff
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Crystal
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graff · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Scarlett Graff
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Scarlett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Carlie
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Scarlett Graff · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Crystal
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Crystal
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Olivia

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Carlie
Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona

Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
11:00 AM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
2:00pm - 3:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
Contortion
Diana Larsen
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ContortionOpen Space | Diana
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona

Intermediate 2
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Fiona

Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie

Intermediate 2
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bonnie

Beginner
Beatrice Jackson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Beatrice
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe

Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona

Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
Beginner
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie

Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina

Intermediate 2
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Rosie Z
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Exotic Foundations
Beatrice Jackson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space | Beatrice
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie
Beginner
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona

Monday

  • Tricks Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Stretch & Flex
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 AM
  • Beginner
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Contortion
    2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
12:50pm-1:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
2:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
2:00pm - 3:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
5:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Kylie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner
Beatrice Jackson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Beatrice
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Fiona Perso
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona

Monday

  • Beginner
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 AM
  • Beginner
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Contortion
Diana Larsen
2:00pm - 3:30pm
ContortionOpen Space | Diana
3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Contortion
    2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Foundations
Beatrice Jackson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic FoundationsOpen Space | Beatrice

Tuesday

  • Exotic Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Carlie
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Christina
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Open Space | Olivia
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Fiona
Intermediate 2
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Bonnie
7:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal
6:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Fiona
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Stretch & Flex
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
12:00 PM
Tricks Beginner
Bermata Davis
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks BeginnerOpen Space | Bermata
1:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 2 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner 2
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Naumann Caurren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Silks Intermediate
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner 2
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner 2
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner 2
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Jo
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner Georgia Rose · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 2 Georgia Rose · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Intermediate Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2 Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate Georgia Rose · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate Georgia Rose · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner Jo Curren · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 2 Jo Curren · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner Georgia Rose · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lyra Beginner Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Jo Curren · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate Jo Naumann Caurren · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Intermediate Jo Curren · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2 Jo Curren · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner Jo Curren · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Georgia Rose · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced Georgia Rose · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit Celeste Dixon · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner Georgia Rose · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner Jo Curren · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner Georgia Rose · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lyra Beginner Alex Hassiotis · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Beginner 2
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner 2
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 2
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Beginner 2
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Alex
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner 2
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra Beginner 2Aerials | Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Georgia Rose · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Jo Curren · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Jo Curren · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner 2 Georgia Rose · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Naumann Caurren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate Georgia Rose · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate Georgia Rose · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate Jo Naumann Caurren · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced Georgia Rose · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Thursday

  • Silks Beginner Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Jo Curren · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2 Alex Hassiotis · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2 Jo Curren · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Intermediate
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Jo
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Intermediate Alex Hassiotis · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Intermediate Jo Curren · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events available!
TERM 1 Classes
(Commence 4th Jan 2021 - 28th Feb 2021)

TERM 1 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Beginner
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerMain Room | Olivia
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30-11:30
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal

Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 2
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Intermediate 3Carlie Hunter

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice

Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room| Kylie

Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona

Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30-11:30
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graf · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie Hunter
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie Hunter
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Crystal McRostie
9:20am-10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Crystal
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Crystal McRostie · 9:20am-10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerMain Room | Olivia
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Beginner
Kylie Luk
4:20pm - 5:20pm
BeginnerMain Room| Kylie
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Beginner Kylie Luk · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Scarlett Graf
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 1Main Room | Scarlett
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Fiona
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Fiona Perso · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Scarlett Graf · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Carlie
1:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graf · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Intermediate 3Carlie Hunter
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Crystal McRostie
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Crystal
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Crystal McRostie · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Practice
11:40am - 12:40pm
PracticeMain Room
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeMain Room
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Practice
9:00pm - 10:00pm
PracticeMain Room

Thursday

  • Practice 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Practice 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Sunday

  • Practice 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30-11:30
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30-11:30
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Christina
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Christina Mahoney · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Open Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space

Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe

Beginner
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal

Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie

Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie

Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal

Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal

Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space| Christina

Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Rosie Z
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 2
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Backbending 101Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:20am - 10:20am
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Fiona Perso
11:40am - 12:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Fiona
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Beginner
Bonnie Henderson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Bonnie
6:00 PM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
6:40pm
BeginnerOpen Space| Christina
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Crystal
Beginner
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
BeginnerOpen Space | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Sunday

  • Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Commercial Heels
Emily Raymond
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Commercial HeelsOpen Space | Emily

Wednesday

  • Commercial Heels
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Exotic FloorworkOpen Space | Carlie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Exotic Floorwork Foundations
Bonnie Henderson
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic Floorwork FoundationsOpen Space | Bonnie

Thursday

  • Exotic Floorwork Foundations
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 1Open Space | Olivia
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Fiona Perso
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Fiona
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Bonnie Henderson
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Bonnie
7:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Crystal
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 1Open Space | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Intermediate 1
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Crystal
7:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graf
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Intermediate 2Open Space | Scarlett
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Intermediate 2
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 2
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 2
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Open Space | Christina

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Inversions Yoga
Zoe Trenwith
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Inversions YogaOpen Space | Zoe
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Inversions Yoga
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Pilates
Estelle Humphris
7:50pm - 8:50pm
PilatesOpen Space | Estelle
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Practice
8:10am - 9:10am
PracticeOpen Space
9:00 AM
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space

Practice
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
Practice
9:20am - 10:20am
PracticeOpen Space
10:00 AM
Practice
(No Poles)
10:30am - 11:30am
PracticeOpen Space
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Practice
4:20pm - 5:20pm
PracticeOpen Space
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Friday

  • Practice
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM

Saturday

  • Practice
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM

Sunday

  • Practice
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Zoe Trenwith
10:30am - 11:30am
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Zoe
11:00 AM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Carlie
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stretch & FlexOpen Space | Crystal
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Stretch & Flex
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

TERM 1 Classes – Aerials

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo

Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
6:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Intermediate
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Aerial Fit
Celeste Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Aerial FitAerials | Celeste
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Aerial Fit
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
11:00 AM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
11:40am - 12:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Georgia

Lyra Beginner
Georgia Rose
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra Beginner Aerials | Georgia
Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex

Lyra Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Beginner
Jo Curren
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra BeginnerAerials | Jo

Monday

  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Lyra Beginner
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Lyra Beginner
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
9:20am - 10:20am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo

Lyra Intermediate
Jo Curren
10:30am - 11:30am
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Jo
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate
Georgia Rose
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Lyra IntermediateAerials | Georgia

Monday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM

Saturday

  • Lyra Intermediate
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Lyra Intermediate
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
Georgia Rose
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Lyra Intermediate/AdvancedAerials | Georgia
1:00 PM

Sunday

  • Lyra Intermediate/Advanced
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Jo Curren
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Jo
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Silks Beginner
Alex Hassiotis
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Silks BeginnerAerials | Alex

Tuesday

  • Silks Beginner
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Silks Beginner
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Silks Beginner Level 2
Jo Curren
11:40am - 12:40pm
Silks Beginner Level 2Aerials | Jo
12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Silks Beginner Level 2
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Silks Intermediate
Alex Hassiotis
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Silks IntermediateAerials | Alex
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Silks Intermediate
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
No events available!
TERM 2 Classes
(Commence 1st Mar - 25th April 2021)

TERM 2 Classes – Main Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Pole Conditioning
Christina
10:30am - 11:30am
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina

Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Intermediate 3
Carlie Hunter
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Carlie
9:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Stretch & FlexMain Room | Carlie
Intermediate 2
Scarlett Graff
9:20am - 10:20am
Intermediate 2Main Room | Scarlett

Intermediate 3
Scarlett Graff
10:30am - 11:30am
Intermediate 3Main Room | Scarlett

Tricks & Splits 1
Bermata Davis
11:40am - 12:40pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Bermata

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
12:50pm - 1:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia

Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
10:30am - 11:30am
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Crystal
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal

Intermediate 2
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Intermediate 2Main Room | Crystal

Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
4:20pm - 5:20pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Christina

Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tricks & Splits 1Main Room | Christina

Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie

Tricks & Splits 2
Fiona Perso
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Tricks & Splits 2Main Room | Fiona
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Crystal McRostie
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Pole ConditioningMain Room | Crystal

Tricks & Splits 3
Crystal McRostie
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Tricks & Splits 3Main Room | Crystal

Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Poleography 2Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Exotic 2Main Room | Carlie

Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Poleography 1Main Room | Carlie

Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 4Main Room | Rosie Z
Intermediate 3
Crystal McRostie
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 3Main Room | Crystal
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Intermediate 1
Rosie Zobel
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Intermediate 1Main Room | Rosie Z

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Crystal McRostie · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Crystal McRostie · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Crystal McRostie · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Olivia Oates · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 4:20pm - 5:20pm
    4:20 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Exotic 1 Kylie Luk · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Zobel · 9:00pm - 10:00pm
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Carlie Hunter · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Scarlett Graff · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Scarlett Graff · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Bermata Davis · 11:40am - 12:40pm
    11:40 AM - 12:40 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Fiona Perso · 12:50pm - 1:50pm
    12:50 PM - 1:50 PM
  • Exotic 1 Beatrice Jackson · 2:00pm - 3:00pm
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced 1Main Room | Christina
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Carlie
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Crystal McRostie
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 1Main Room | Crystal
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Crystal McRostie · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter · 5:30pm - 6:30pm
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 2
Bonnie Henderson
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced 2Main Room | Bonnie
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Bonnie Henderson · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Advanced 3Main Room | Carlie
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter · 6:40pm - 7:40pm
    6:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
9:20am - 10:20am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Christina
10:00 AM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
10:30am - 11:30am
Advanced PrepMain Room | Olivia
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Rosie Zobel
7:50pm - 8:50pm
Advanced PrepMain Room | Rosie Z
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Prep Rosie Zobel · 7:50pm - 8:50pm
    7:50 PM - 8:50 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturday

  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney · 9:20am - 10:20am
    9:20 AM - 10:20 AM
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Beginner
Christina Mahoney
8:10am - 9:10am
BeginnerMain Room | Christina
9:00 AM

Monday

  • Beginner Christina Mahoney · 8:10am - 9:10am
    8:10 AM - 9:10 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Beatrice Jackson
3:10pm - 4:10pm
Come & TryMain Room | Beatrice
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Come & Try Beatrice Jackson · 3:10pm - 4:10pm
    3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
10:30am - 11:30am
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Olivia Oates
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Olivia
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
11:40am - 12:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Beatrice Jackson
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Beatrice
6:00 PM
Exotic 1
Kylie Luk
6:40pm - 7:40pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Kylie
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Exotic 1Main Room | Carlie

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter · 10:30am - 11:30am
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday