Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
Intermediate 1Crystal McRostie
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal McRostie
Head Down, Bums Up!Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2Crystal McRostie
1:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Rosie Bui
Mums & BubsRosie Bui
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
Stretch & FlexCrystal McRostie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Hannah Yeomans
Poleography 1Hannah Yeomans
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
Come & Try
Rosie Walsh
Come & TryRosie Walsh
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Practice
The Pole Boutuque
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3Olivia Oates
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
Advanced PrepOlivia Oates

Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3
Olivia Oates
Advanced 3Olivia Oates

Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Andre Corey
Advanced 2Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1
Olivia Oates
Advanced 1Olivia Oates
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 3Hannah Yeomans
Advanced 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 2Christina Mahoney
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
BeginnerCrystal McRostie
Exotic 1
Carlie hunter
Exotic 1Carlie hunter
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Hannah Yeomans
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Mums & Bubs Rosie Bui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 3 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Hannah Yeomans
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Rosie Walsh
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutuque
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1
Olivia Oates
Advanced 1Olivia Oates

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Advanced 2
Andre Corey
Advanced 2Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Advanced 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 2Christina Mahoney

Tuesday

  • Advanced 2 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Olivia Oates
Advanced 3Olivia Oates

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
Advanced PrepOlivia Oates
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Friday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
4:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
7:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
BeginnerCrystal McRostie

Monday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Saturday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Rosie Walsh
Come & TryRosie Walsh

Sunday

  • Come & Try Rosie Walsh
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
7:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie hunter
Exotic 1Carlie hunter

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal McRostie
Head Down, Bums Up!Crystal McRostie

Saturday

  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
Intermediate 1Crystal McRostie
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 3Hannah Yeomans

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Hannah Yeomans
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
8:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Rosie Bui
Mums & BubsRosie Bui

Wednesday

  • Mums & Bubs Rosie Bui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Hannah Yeomans
Poleography 1Hannah Yeomans
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Hannah Yeomans
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
4:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutuque
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Thursday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Practice The Pole Boutuque
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
Stretch & FlexCrystal McRostie
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey

Wednesday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2Crystal McRostie

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Beginner
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2
Andre Corey
Intermediate 2Andre Corey
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 2
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 2Andre Corey
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
2:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Rosie Walsh

Poleography 1
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 2Christina Mahoney
Come & Try
TBA
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4Olivia Oates
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep 2Carlie Hunter

Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 3Rosie Bui
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3Carlie Hunter

Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1
Rosie Walsh
Advanced 1Rosie Walsh
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 3Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
Advanced PrepChristina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 2Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Beginner
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Rosie Walsh
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Head Down, Bums Up! Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Poleography 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Andre Corey
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre Corey
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Come & Try TBA
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1
Rosie Walsh
Advanced 1Rosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Rosie Walsh
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
8:00 PM
Advanced 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Advanced 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
Advanced PrepChristina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey

Thursday

  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep 2Carlie Hunter
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Friday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Beginner
12:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
7:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates

Monday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
TBA

Sunday

  • Come & Try TBA
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Rosie Walsh

Saturday

  • Head Down, Bums Up! Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Andre Corey
Intermediate 2Andre Corey
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 2Christina Mahoney
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 2Rosie Walsh

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Andre Corey
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 3Rosie Bui
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 3Rosie Walsh

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
5:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4Olivia Oates

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
4:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Thursday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 2Andre Corey

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre Corey
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No events available!
TERM 6 Classes
(Commence Monday 15th of October 2018)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
Intermediate 1Crystal McRostie
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal McRostie
Head Down, Bums Up!Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2Crystal McRostie
1:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Rosie Bui
Mums & BubsRosie Bui
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
Stretch & FlexCrystal McRostie
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Hannah Yeomans
Poleography 1Hannah Yeomans
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
Come & Try
Rosie Walsh
Come & TryRosie Walsh
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Practice
The Pole Boutuque
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3Olivia Oates
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
Advanced PrepOlivia Oates

Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3
Olivia Oates
Advanced 3Olivia Oates

Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Andre Corey
Advanced 2Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1
Olivia Oates
Advanced 1Olivia Oates
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 3Hannah Yeomans
Advanced 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 2Christina Mahoney
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
BeginnerCrystal McRostie
Exotic 1
Carlie hunter
Exotic 1Carlie hunter
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Hannah Yeomans
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Mums & Bubs Rosie Bui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 3 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Hannah Yeomans
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Come & Try Rosie Walsh
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutuque
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1Christina Mahoney
Advanced 1
Olivia Oates
Advanced 1Olivia Oates

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Christina Mahoney
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Advanced 2
Andre Corey
Advanced 2Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Advanced 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced 2Christina Mahoney

Tuesday

  • Advanced 2 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Olivia Oates
Advanced 3Olivia Oates

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Olivia Oates
Advanced PrepOlivia Oates
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Friday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
4:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
7:00 PM
Beginner
Hannah Yeomans
BeginnerHannah Yeomans
9:00 PM
Beginner
Crystal McRostie
BeginnerCrystal McRostie

Monday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Crystal McRostie
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Saturday

  • Beginner Hannah Yeomans
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
Rosie Walsh
Come & TryRosie Walsh

Sunday

  • Come & Try Rosie Walsh
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
2:00 PM
Exotic 1
Rosie Walsh
Exotic 1Rosie Walsh
7:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie hunter
Exotic 1Carlie hunter

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Crystal McRostie
Head Down, Bums Up!Crystal McRostie

Saturday

  • Head Down, Bums Up! Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
11:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Crystal McRostie
Intermediate 1Crystal McRostie
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 1 Crystal McRostie
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 2Hannah Yeomans

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Hannah Yeomans
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Hannah Yeomans
Intermediate 3Hannah Yeomans

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Hannah Yeomans
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
8:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Mums & Bubs
Rosie Bui
Mums & BubsRosie Bui

Wednesday

  • Mums & Bubs Rosie Bui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
Hannah Yeomans
Poleography 1Hannah Yeomans
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1 Hannah Yeomans
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
4:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutuque
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Thursday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Practice The Pole Boutuque
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Crystal McRostie
Stretch & FlexCrystal McRostie
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Stretch & Flex Crystal McRostie
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey

Wednesday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Crystal McRostie
Tricks & Splits 2Crystal McRostie

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Crystal McRostie
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No events available!
TERM 1 Classes
(Commence Monday 7th January 2019)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Beginner
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2
Andre Corey
Intermediate 2Andre Corey
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 2
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 2Andre Corey
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
2:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Rosie Walsh

Poleography 1
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 2Christina Mahoney
Come & Try
TBA
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4Olivia Oates
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep 2Carlie Hunter

Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 3Rosie Bui
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3Carlie Hunter

Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1
Rosie Walsh
Advanced 1Rosie Walsh
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 3Rosie Walsh
Advanced 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
Advanced PrepChristina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 2Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Beginner
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced 1 Rosie Walsh
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Head Down, Bums Up! Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Poleography 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Intermediate 2 Andre Corey
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre Corey
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Come & Try TBA
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Advanced 1
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1Carlie Hunter
Advanced 1
Rosie Walsh
Advanced 1Rosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Advanced 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced 1 Rosie Walsh
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Advanced 2
Olivia Oates
Advanced 2Olivia Oates
8:00 PM
Advanced 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 2Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Advanced 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Advanced 2 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced 3
Carlie Hunter
Advanced 3Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Advanced 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Christina Mahoney
Advanced PrepChristina Mahoney
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep
Andre Corey
Advanced PrepAndre Corey

Thursday

  • Advanced Prep Andre Corey
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Advanced Prep Christina Mahoney
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Carlie Hunter
Advanced Prep 2Carlie Hunter
9:00 PM
Advanced Prep 2
Christina Mahoney
Advanced Prep 2Christina Mahoney

Wednesday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Friday

  • Advanced Prep 2 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Backbending 101
Rosie Walsh
Backbending 101Rosie Walsh

Wednesday

  • Backbending 101 Rosie Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Beginner
12:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates
7:00 PM
Beginner
Olivia Oates
BeginnerOlivia Oates

Monday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner Olivia Oates
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Come & Try
TBA

Sunday

  • Come & Try TBA
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
7:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
8:00 PM
Exotic 1
Andre Corey
Exotic 1Andre Corey
9:00 PM
Exotic 1
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 1Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Exotic 1 Carlie Hunter
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Sunday

  • Exotic 1 Andre Corey
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Exotic 2
Carlie Hunter
Exotic 2Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Exotic 2 Carlie Hunter
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Head Down, Bums Up!
Rosie Walsh

Saturday

  • Head Down, Bums Up! Rosie Walsh
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1
Andre Corey
Intermediate 1Andre Corey
4:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1Rosie Bui
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney
6:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 1Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 1
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 1Christina Mahoney

Monday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Intermediate 1 Olivia Oates
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 1 Rosie Bui
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 1 Andre Corey
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Intermediate 1 Christina Mahoney
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Intermediate 2
Andre Corey
Intermediate 2Andre Corey
3:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 2Christina Mahoney
4:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 2Olivia Oates
9:00 PM
Intermediate 2
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 2Rosie Walsh

Monday

  • Intermediate 2 Olivia Oates
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Intermediate 2 Rosie Walsh
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Intermediate 2 Christina Mahoney
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 2 Andre Corey
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Intermediate 3
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 3Christina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Bui
Intermediate 3Rosie Bui
8:00 PM
Intermediate 3
Rosie Walsh
Intermediate 3Rosie Walsh

Monday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Walsh
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Intermediate 3 Rosie Bui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 3 Christina Mahoney
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Christina Mahoney
Intermediate 4Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Intermediate 4
Carlie Hunter
Intermediate 4Carlie Hunter
5:00 PM
Intermediate 4
Olivia Oates
Intermediate 4Olivia Oates

Monday

  • Intermediate 4 Olivia Oates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Intermediate 4 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Sunday

  • Intermediate 4 Christina Mahoney
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey
11:00 AM
Pole Conditioning
Christina Mahoney
Pole ConditioningChristina Mahoney
5:00 PM
Pole Conditioning
Andre Corey
Pole ConditioningAndre Corey

Monday

  • Pole Conditioning Christina Mahoney
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Pole Conditioning Andre Corey
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter
2:00 PM
Poleography 1
7:00 PM
Poleography 1
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 1Carlie Hunter

Thursday

  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Poleography 1 Carlie Hunter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Poleography 1
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Poleography 2
Carlie Hunter
Poleography 2Carlie Hunter

Wednesday

  • Poleography 2 Carlie Hunter
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
4:00 PM
Practice
The Pole Boutique
PracticeThe Pole Boutique
5:00 PM
Practice
Christina Mahoney
PracticeChristina Mahoney

Monday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Thursday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Practice Christina Mahoney
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Sunday

  • Practice The Pole Boutique
    4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Carlie Hunter
Stretch & FlexCarlie Hunter
1:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh
5:00 PM
Stretch & Flex
Rosie Walsh
Stretch & FlexRosie Walsh

Tuesday

  • Stretch & Flex Carlie Hunter
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Stretch & Flex Rosie Walsh
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Christina Mahoney
Tricks & Splits 1Christina Mahoney
10:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 1
Olivia Oates
Tricks & Splits 1Olivia Oates
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 1
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 1Andre Corey

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Andre Corey
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Olivia Oates
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 1 Christina Mahoney
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Tricks & Splits 2
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 2Carlie Hunter
12:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 2
Andre Corey
Tricks & Splits 2Andre Corey

Thursday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Carlie Hunter
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Tricks & Splits 2 Andre Corey
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tricks & Splits 3
Carlie Hunter
Tricks & Splits 3Carlie Hunter

Tuesday

  • Tricks & Splits 3 Carlie Hunter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No events available!